Rice Bran Oil Rice Bran Oil

Rice Bran Oil (INCI: Oryza Sativa). Rice Bran Oil (INCI: Oryza Sativa). Rice Bran Oil is rich in vitamin E complex, tocopherols and tocotrienols, a unique antioxidant known as gamma oryzanol, high quantities of phytosterols, polyphenols, and squalene. Rice Bran Oil on runsaasti E-vitamiinia monimutkainen, tokoferoleja ja tocotrienols, ainutlaatuinen antioksidantti tunnetaan nimellä gamma oryzanol, suuria määriä fytosterolien, polyfenolit, ja squalene.
Rice Bran Oil has a very good shelf life compared to other vegetable oils because of it’s antioxidants. Rice Bran Oil on erittäin hyvä säilyvyys verrattuna muihin kasviöljyjä, koska se on antioksidantteja.
Due to […] Koska [...]

Read the full article... Lue koko artikkeli ...
Posted in Rice Bran on Aug 4th, 2007, 12:21 pm by michael Posted in Rice Bran Aug 4th, 2007, 12:21 pm by michael

Close Sulje
E-mail It E-mail Se