Wheat Germ Oil (Triticum Vulgare) is a thick, sticky, viscous liquid that is orange/yellow in color.小麦胚芽油(コムギ属vulgare )は、厚さは、粘着性、粘性液体にはオレンジ/黄色の色を設定します。 The color may vary from batch to batch.の色は異なる場合がありますバッチ間です。 It is very rich in vitamins A, D, and E which is a natural antioxidant.することは非常にビタミンが豊富で、 dとメールこれは自然な抗酸化剤です。 Wheat Germ Oil is an unrefined oil and as such, some find […]小麦胚芽油は、石油精製されていないとこのように、いくつかの検索[ … ] Read the full article... 記事の全文... Safflower Oil (High Oleic) Carthamus tinctorius Flos., Mexico (Synonyms are American saffron, false saffron, bastard saffron, and dyers’ saffron).ベニバナ油(高オレイン酸) carthamus tinctoriusフロスします。 、メキシコ(類義語は、アメリカのサフラン、偽サフラン、紅花、および染色'サフラン) 。 Safflower oil is an unsaturated oil which is pale to rusty yellow in color with a makeup similar to that of sunflower oil.ベニバナ油は、不飽和油は淡黄色で色をさびたメーキャップと同様に、ひまわり油です。 The oil is cold pressed from the seeds.寒さの油は種子から押されています。 The odor is bland.当たり障りのないのにおいがします。 The natural […]自然[ … ] Read the full article... 記事の全文... Rice Bran Oil (INCI: Oryza Sativa).ぬか油( inci :オリザサティバ) 。 Rice Bran Oil is rich in vitamin E complex, tocopherols and tocotrienols, a unique antioxidant known as gamma oryzanol, high quantities of phytosterols, polyphenols, and squalene.ぬか油はビタミンEが豊富な複雑で、 tocopherolsとtocotrienols 、ガンマoryzanolユニークな抗酸化物質として知られ、高量のphytosterols 、ポリフェノール、およびスクアレンです。 Rice Bran Oil has a very good shelf life compared to other vegetable oils because of it’s antioxidants.ぬか油には、非常に良い棚の生活に比べて他の植物油を選んだのは、酸化防止剤です。 Due to […]のために[ … ] Read the full article... 記事の全文... Palm Oil contains an equal proportion of unsaturated acids, containing about 40% oleic acids (monounsaturated), 44% palmitic acids and oleic acids, which are also the major fatty acids produced by the body.同じくらいの割合でのパーム油に含まれる不飽和酸、オレイン酸を含む約40 % (一価不) 、 44 %パルミチン酸、オレイン酸酸、これはまた、体内で作られる主な脂肪酸です。 A natural source of Vitamin E, the tocopherols and tocotrienols, Palm Oil is also a very rich source of beta-carotene which is […]天然ビタミンE源は、 tocopherolsとtocotrienols 、パーム油にも非常に豊かなソースのβ -カロチンこれは[ … ] Read the full article... 記事の全文... Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Olea Europaea, is extracted from olives by mechanical or other methods, typically utilizing pressure, which do not modify the basic properties of the olive.エキストラバージンオリーブオイル、 oleumの複数europaea 、オリーブから抽出さは、機械やその他の方法は、通常の圧力を活用されていないのプロパティを変更して基本的なオリーブのです。 The result is a completely natural product which maintains the taste plus chemical and biological characteristics of the olive.その結果は、完全に自然な製品を維持して味プラス化学、生物学的特性のオリーブです。 Once the oil has been extracted […]一度に抽出され、石油[ … ] Read the full article... 記事の全文... Foraha, a/k/a tamanu, kamanu and Alexandrian laurel, Madagascar. forahaは、 /韓国/ tamanu 、アレクサンドリアkamanuとローレル、マダガスカルです。 Calophyllum inophyllum, organic. calophyllum inophyllum 、有機です。 typically sold by weight.重量は通常販売されています。 This beautiful opalescent cold pressed green, slightly waxy oil is rich and thick, with a delicate nutty or spicy smell.この美しい乳白色圧造緑、やや厚いろう様油は豊富で、微妙なナッツやスパイシーなにおいがします。 Foraha stimulates cell regeneration and is good for fragile or broken capillaries. forahaが良い刺激細胞の再生や毛細血管の脆弱たり壊れてしまった。 A traditional medicine […]伝統的な医学[ … ] Read the full article... 記事の全文... Evening Primrose Oil (Oenothera Biennis) is a pale yellow oil with a pleasant, light, and nutty taste.月見草油(マツヨイグサbiennis )は、淡黄色オイルが楽しい、ライト、と風味豊かな味です。 Solvents are not used in its extraction.その抽出溶剤で使用されていない。 The healing action of Evening Primrose Oil results from its high content of gamma linolenic acid (10% GLA), an essential fatty acid that is vital to cell and […]月見草油の癒しのアクションの結果の内容をより高いガンマリノレン酸( 10 %総賃貸)は、必須脂肪酸には欠かせない細胞と[ … ] Read the full article... 記事の全文... NOTE: THIS IS NOT A VEGETABLE OIL.注:この植物油ではないのです。 Emu Oil - Dromiceius Novaehol-Landiae.エミュー油-d romiceiusn ovaehol- l andiaeです。 An emu is a flightless, grey-feathered ratite bird of Australia and is closely related to the ostrich.エミューは、飛べないで、灰色の羽の鳥のダチョウはオーストラリアと密接に関連してダチョウのです。 Emu Oil comes from a thick pad of fat on the back of the bird that was initially provided by nature to protect the […]オイルはエミューの脂肪から厚いパッドの背面には、鳥では、当初提供される自然を保護するための[ … ] Read the full article... 記事の全文... This is how Coconut Oil really and truly smells!これはどのよう本当に本当にココナッツ油のにおい! When you take a whiff of this virgin, pure oil you will be mentally transported to a Caribbean or a South Pacific island.空振り三振を取るときには、次のヴァージン、精神的に純粋な石油輸送して表示されるか、カリブ海の南太平洋の島です。 Virgin Coconut Oil is processed by technology developed in Japan using a centrifuge and gravity.ヴァージンココナッツ油は日本で開発された技術で処理さ遠心力と重力を使用しています。 The coconut is harvested and […]ココナッツは、収穫と[ … ] Read the full article... 記事の全文... Coconut Oil - Cocos Nucifera - is obtained from copra, the dried “meat” of coconut.ココナッツ油-ココスn ucifera-が得られるからコプラは、乾燥した"肉"のココナッツです。 Distillers separate the copra from the hull of the coconut.船体から分離する蒸留コプラ、ココナッツです。 It is dried, crushed, and then pressed to remove the oil.これは乾燥、破砕、と入力し、油を削除するに押された。 This coconut becomes liquid at 76 degrees.このココナッツの液体を76度になる。 When cold it becomes solid or semi-solid.寒さになるときに固体または半固体です。 Coconut […]ココナッツ[ … ] Read the full article... 記事の全文... Next Page » 次のページ» |
| |