Wheat Germ Oil 小麦の胚種油

Wheat Germ Oil (Triticum Vulgare) is a thick, sticky, viscous liquid that is orange/yellow in color.小麦胚芽油(コムギ属Vulgare )は、厚さ、粘着は、オレンジは液体粘性/カラーの黄色。 The color may vary from batch to batch.バッチの色によって異なる場合があります。
It is very rich in vitamins A, D, and E which is a natural antioxidant.それは非常にビタミン剤の、開発、およびEは、天然抗酸化物質が豊富です。
Wheat Germ Oil is an unrefined oil and as such, some find […]小麦胚芽油に精製されていない石油など、いくつかの[検索... ]です

Read the full article... 記事全文を読む...
Posted in Wheat Germ on Aug 4th, 2007, 12:43 pm by michael 小麦胚芽では、 2007年第4回 、マイケルが08月に投稿12:43午後

Rice Bran Oil ぬか油

Rice Bran Oil (INCI: Oryza Sativa).ぬか油( INCI :オリザサティバ) 。 Rice Bran Oil is rich in vitamin E complex, tocopherols and tocotrienols, a unique antioxidant known as gamma oryzanol, high quantities of phytosterols, polyphenols, and squalene.ぬか油ビタミンE 、複雑でtocopherolsとtocotrienols 、ユニークな抗酸化ガンマoryzanol 、 phytosterols 、高ポリフェノールの量として知られている、とスクアレンが豊富です。
Rice Bran Oil has a very good shelf life compared to other vegetable oils because of it’s antioxidants.ぬか油の酸化防止剤がために、他の植物油に比べて非常に良い棚生活している。
Due to […]による[ ... ]

Read the full article... 記事全文を読む...
Posted in Rice Bran on Aug 4th, 2007, 12:21 pm by michael 米ぬかでは、 2007年第4回 、マイケルが08月に投稿12:21午後

Palm Oil パーム油

Palm Oil contains an equal proportion of unsaturated acids, containing about 40% oleic acids (monounsaturated), 44% palmitic acids and oleic acids, which are also the major fatty acids produced by the body.パーム油は、 ( ) 、単不飽和の約40 %オレイン酸を含む不飽和酸の同じくらいの割合で格納されても、主要な脂肪酸は、体内で生産されている44 %パルミチン酸やオレイン酸、 。 A natural source of Vitamin E, the tocopherols and tocotrienols, Palm Oil is also a very rich source of beta-carotene which is […]ビタミンEは、 tocopherolsとtocotrienolsの自然の関係者は、パーム油もベータ版の非常に豊かなソースですカロチンである[ ... ]

Read the full article... 記事全文を読む...
Posted in Palm on Aug 3rd, 2007, 10:50 pm by michael 手のひらで2007年 8月3日 、マイケルが10:50午後に投稿

Olive Oil オリーブオイル

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Olea Europaea, is extracted from olives by mechanical or other methods, typically utilizing pressure, which do not modify the basic properties of the olive.エクストラバージンオリーブオイル、 oleumの複数形Europaea 、機械やその他の方法でオリーブから、通常は、オリーブの基本的なプロパティを変更しないことを圧力を活用抽出されます。 The result is a completely natural product which maintains the taste plus chemical and biological characteristics of the olive.その結果は、味プラスとオリーブの化学的生物学的特性を維持するための完全に自然な製品です。
Once the oil has been extracted […]一度は、石油[抽出されている... ]

Read the full article... 記事全文を読む...
Posted in Olive on Aug 3rd, 2007, 10:41 pm by michael オリーブの2007年 8月3日 、マイケルが10:41午後に投稿

Foraha Oil Forahaオイル

Foraha, a/k/a tamanu, kamanu and Alexandrian laurel, Madagascar. Foraha 、 1 /のK / tamanu 、 kamanuとアレクサンドリア月桂樹、マダガスカル。 Calophyllum inophyllum, organic. Calophyllum inophyllum 、有機。 typically sold by weight.通常体重で売却した。 This beautiful opalescent cold pressed green, slightly waxy oil is rich and thick, with a delicate nutty or spicy smell.この美しい乳白色冷たい緑、豊かされ、厚さわずかろう油、微妙なナッツやスパイシーな香りで押された。
Foraha stimulates cell regeneration and is good for fragile or broken capillaries. Forahaと壊れやすいか壊れて毛細血管に適しています細胞の再生を刺激する。
A traditional medicine […]伝統的な医学[ ... ]

Read the full article... 記事全文を読む...
Posted in Foraha on Aug 3rd, 2007, 9:25 pm by michael Forahaで2007年 8月3日 、マイケルの午前4:25に投稿

Next Page » 次のページ»

Close 閉じる
E-mail It電子メール