Rice Bran Oil ぬか油

Rice Bran Oil (INCI: Oryza Sativa).ぬか油( inci :オリザサティバ) 。 Rice Bran Oil is rich in vitamin E complex, tocopherols and tocotrienols, a unique antioxidant known as gamma oryzanol, high quantities of phytosterols, polyphenols, and squalene.ぬか油はビタミンEが豊富な複雑で、 tocopherolsとtocotrienols 、ガンマoryzanolユニークな抗酸化物質として知られ、高量のphytosterols 、ポリフェノール、およびスクアレンです。
Rice Bran Oil has a very good shelf life compared to other vegetable oils because of it’s antioxidants.ぬか油には、非常に良い棚の生活に比べて他の植物油を選んだのは、酸化防止剤です。
Due to […]のために[ … ]

Read the full article... 記事の全文...
Posted in Rice Bran on Aug 4th, 2007, 12:21 pm by michael に投稿された米ぬかを2007年8月4日、 12:21 pm投稿者のマイケル

Close 閉じる
E-mail It電子メールのこと