Evening Primrose Oil 月見草油
Evening Primrose Oil (Oenothera Biennis) is a pale yellow oil with a pleasant, light, and nutty taste. 月見草油(マツヨイグサbiennis )は、淡黄色オイルが楽しい、ライト、と風味豊かな味です。 Solvents are not used in its extraction. その抽出溶剤で使用されていない。 The healing action of Evening Primrose Oil results from its high content of gamma linolenic acid (10% GLA), an essential fatty acid that is vital to cell and body functions but is not produced by the body itself. 月見草油の癒しのアクションの結果の内容をより高いガンマリノレン酸( 10 %総賃貸)は、必須脂肪酸には欠かせない細胞と体の機能が体内で作られるそのものではない。 The odor is light, typical of Evening Primrose Oil. 光のにおいは、典型的な月見草油です。 The color may vary based on growing conditions and batch. の色は異なる場合がありますバッチに基づいて栽培条件とします。
Extremely helpful in treating menstrual and pre-menstrual problems, eczema and psoriasis, dry skin, allergic skin problems.治療に非常に助けに問題が発生月経と月経前、湿疹と乾癬、乾燥肌、アレルギー性の皮膚問題が発生します。
Add up to 10% of the carrier oil for massage and to any creams and lotions.最大10 %の追加のキャリアを任意のマッサージ用のオイルやクリームやローションです。
It goes rancid quickly and should be stored in a cool place or refrigerated.迅速かつすべきであることが嫌なにおいのする涼しい場所や冷蔵に格納されています。
In soapmaking, a little goes a long way; add 1-2/3 tablespoons per 5 lbs.でせっけん製造、少しは、長い道のり; 1-2/3大さじ1五ポンド追加します。 of soap just before adding the essential oils.せっけんの直前にエッセンシャルオイルを追加しています。
In lotions/creams use 2%-5%.で化粧水/クリーム2 % -5 %使用しています。
SAP value: 191.0. SAPの値: 191.0します。
INCI: Oenothera Biennis inci :マツヨイグサbiennis
| |
Latin Name : Oenothera Biennis ラテン名 :マツヨイグサbiennis Forms Available : oil フォームのご利用 :油 Aromatherapy & Health Uses : Extremely helpful in treating menstrual and pre-menstrual problems, eczema and psoriasis, and allergic skin problems. アロマセラピー&健康用途 :非常に助けにプレ月経と月経の治療の問題、湿疹と乾癬、アレルギー性の皮膚や問題が発生します。 Add up to 10% of the carrier oil for massage and to any creams and lotions.最大10 %の追加のキャリアを任意のマッサージ用のオイルやクリームやローションです。 [ Purchase Evening Primrose Based Products ] [ 購入依頼月見草ベースの製品 ] - [ Recipes ] [ レシピ ]
| |

























