Wheat Germ Oil 小麦胚芽油

Wheat Germ Oil (Triticum Vulgare) is a thick, sticky, viscous liquid that is orange/yellow in color. 小麦胚芽油(コムギ属vulgare )は、厚さは、粘着性、粘性液体にはオレンジ/黄色の色を設定します。 The color may vary from batch to batch. の色は異なる場合がありますバッチ間です。

It is very rich in vitamins A, D, and E which is a natural antioxidant.することは非常にビタミンが豊富で、 dとメールこれは自然な抗酸化剤です。

Wheat Germ Oil is an unrefined oil and as such, some find that it has an intense odor of grain or wheat.小麦胚芽油は、石油精製されていないとこのように、いくつか見つけることには、強烈なにおいの穀物や小麦です。 Therefore, if used alone, the odor is easily detected.したがって、使用されるだけでは、においで簡単に検出します。 However, if mixed with other oils, including essential oils, the odor can be masked.しかし、もし他の混合油、エッセンシャルオイルを含む、香味のにおいがします。

Wheat Germ Oil can be used to nourish dry or cracked skin and to soothe skin problems such as eczema and psoriasis.小麦胚芽油を使用して栄養分やひびの入った乾燥肌や皮膚を和らげる湿疹や乾癬などの問題が発生します。 Wheat Germ Oil also helps to prevent and reduce scarring and stretch marks.小麦胚芽油を減らすためにも役立ちます瘢痕化を防ぐため、ストレッチマークです。 Mature skin, in particular, will benefit from Wheat Germ Oil.中高年の皮膚、特に、小麦胚芽油が恩恵を受ける。 It is also known to be beneficial for tired muscles and for making a good base for an after sport massage product.ことでも知ら疲れた筋肉をすることは有益であると良い基盤を作るためにスポーツマッサージした後製品です。

Some people use it as a preservative in vegetable oils, soaps and toiletries while others disagree as to Wheat Germ Oil’s preservative powers.いくつかの人々の防腐剤として使用することで植物油、石鹸、トイレタリーながら他の反対を小麦胚芽油の防腐剤としての力です。

People allergic to wheat flour may have reactions to Wheat Germ Oil.小麦粉にアレルギーがある人々の反応を小麦胚芽油があります。

Refrigeration is recommended.冷凍をお勧めします。

SAP value: 185.0. SAPの値: 185.0します。

Shelf life: 6-8 months.棚寿命: 6-8ヶ月です。

Do not heat.暑さはありません。




Latin Name : triticum spp. ラテン名 :コムギ属sppにします。

Forms Available : oil フォームのご利用 :油

Aromatherapy & Health Uses : Very rich in vitamin E, a natural antioxidant, Wheat Germ Oil has a multitude of health benefits for both topical use and internal use. アロマセラピー&健康使用 :非常に豊富なビタミンE 、自然な抗酸化剤、小麦胚芽油には、多数の局所使用のための医療保険と内部の両方を使用します。 Some people use Wheat Germ Oil as a preservative in vegetable oils, soaps, and toiletries, while others disagree as to Wheat Germ Oil’s preservative powers.いくつかの人々防腐剤として使用する小麦胚芽油、植物油、石鹸、化粧品、それ以外に反対小麦胚芽油の防腐剤としての権限をします。 People allergic to wheat flour may have reactions to Wheat Germ Oil.小麦粉にアレルギーがある人々の反応を小麦胚芽油があります。 Wheat germ oil can be used to nourish dry or cracked skin and soothes skin problems such as eczema and psoriasis.小麦胚芽油を使用して栄養分soothes皮膚や皮膚の乾燥やひびの入った湿疹や乾癬などの問題が発生します。 Wheat Germ Oil also helps to prevent and reduce scarring and stretch marks.小麦胚芽油を減らすためにも役立ちます瘢痕化を防ぐため、ストレッチマークです。 Mature skin, in particular, will benefit from Wheat Germ Oil.中高年の皮膚、特に、小麦胚芽油が恩恵を受ける。 Wheat Germ Oil is also known to be beneficial for tired muscles, making a good base for an after sport massage.小麦胚芽油としても知られて疲れた筋肉をすることは有益であるため、良いベースにした後にスポーツマッサージです。


[ Purchase Wheat Germ Oil Based Products ] [ 購入依頼小麦胚芽油ベースの製品 ]
-
[ Recipes ] [ レシピ ]




Posted in Wheat Germ on Aug 4th, 2007, 12:43 pm by michael に投稿された小麦胚芽を2007年8月4日、 12:43 pm投稿者のマイケル

No comments yet.コメントはまだありません。 Be the first.が、最初のです。

Leave a reply残して返信