Aloe Vera Oil アロエベラ油


Aloe - Aloe Vera, Aloe Barbadensis Miller, Aloe SSP. アロエ-アロエベラ、アロエベラミラー、アロエS SPに渡します。

This plant has remarkable qualities.この植物は顕著な資質です。 Two parts of the plant are used: the clear, gel-like central leaf pulp and the yellow-green juice from the green part of the leaf. 2つの部分には、植物が使われ:クリア、ゲル状パルプと、黄色の中央の葉緑のジュースの葉からは緑の部分です。 The gel is used in creams to soothe, heal, and moisturize the skin; as well as in shampoos for dry, itchy scalps. ゲルが使用され、クリームを癒す、治癒、皮膚と潤いを与える;だけでなく、ドライシャンプーは、頭皮かゆみを伴う。 The gel cools the skin, protects it from airborne infections and fungi, and reduces scarring.皮膚の冷却ゲルは、空気中の感染症から守ることや菌類、瘢痕を低減します。 As well, the gel speeds cell regeneration and that quality makes it ideal for treating radiation burns, coral wounds, and dermatitis.加えて、細胞の再生速度とゲル化することが理想的な品質の治療薬の放射線火傷、サンゴの傷、および皮膚炎です。 It can be scraped from the split leaves for first aid treatment of small burns, cuts, chapped skin, sunburn, eczema, or Poison Ivy rash.スクレイプからのスプリットことが応急処置治療の小葉を火傷、切り傷、あかぎれ、日焼け、湿疹、発疹や毒ツタです。 Compounds in the leaf juice are added to sunscreens from protection against UV rays and have shown anticancer activity.化合物の葉をジュースが追加されました。 sunscreens紫外線から保護すると抗腫瘍活性を示しています。

Aloe Vera Gel, Decolorized 1X, from concentrate is a colorless liquid (not a gel!!) which is a highly refined grade of Aloe Vera Gel for use in cosmetics, toiletries and OTC pharmaceuticals.アロエベラゲル、脱色1x 、より集中は無色の液体(ゲルありません! )これは、高度に洗練された年生のアロエベラゲルを使用する化粧品、トイレタリー、店頭医薬品です。 The process begins with freshly harvested leaves of the Aloe Vera Barbadensis Miller variety of Aloe.収穫したばかりのプロセスから始まりますアロエベラの葉は、様々なアロエベラミラーです。 The inner gel (filet) is carefully removed to minimized disruption of the Aloin layer.内側のゲル(レース)は慎重に削除さアロイン層の破壊を最小限に抑えることです。 The gel is then further processed to remove the pulp and fiber.このゲルは、より詳細な処理を削除するに入力し、パルプ繊維です。 The resultant extraction is then pasteurized and preserved to maintain its efficacy.抽出の結果はと入力し、殺菌効果を維持して保存します。 That extraction is then “decolorized” through a special proprietary process to remove the color bodies and reduce odor to ensure color stability and to minimize Aloe’s inherent pungency.その抽出は、入力し、 "脱色"を介して独自のプロセスを削除する特殊機関との色の色と安定性を減らすためのにおいを確保するための固有のアロエの刺激を最小限に抑えるためです。 It is already diluted 1 to 1 in distilled water.とはいえ、既に希薄化後1 - 1月に蒸留水です。 Some uses: Sun care and after sun products, hand & body lotions, skin cleansers, hair conditioners, anti-drandruff shampoos, facial moisturizers, shaving & depilatory preparations, bath oils, rubs & liniments, ointments, first aid creams, anti-acne preparations, topical analgesics.いくつかの用途:太陽ケアと太陽の製品した後、ハンド&ボディローション、皮膚の洗浄剤、ヘアコンディショナ、反drandruffシャンプー、顔面の補湿剤、シェービング&脱毛の準備、バスオイル、 rubs & liniments 、軟膏、応急処置クリーム、にきび準備、外用鎮痛薬です。

Aloe Vera Oil Extract: Aloe Vera Oil Extract may be used in most oil based products or used in the oil phase of formulations for cosmetics, toiletries, or OTC pharmaceutical preparations.アロエベラ油抽出物:アロエベラ油を抽出年5月に使用されるほとんどの石油ベースの製品や石油の段階で使用されて配合の化粧品、トイレタリーか、または店頭製剤です。 It may also be used for internal or oral applications.また内部に使われることがありますまたは口頭によるアプリケーションに最適です。 Some uses include lip balms & lipsticks, oral ointments, sun care and after sun products, hand & body lotions, hair conditioners, hair styling & sculpting products, facial moisturizers, shaving/depilatory preparations, bath oils, rubs & liniments, ointments, first aid creams, anti-acne preparations, topical analgesics.いくつか含まれて唇balms &口紅を使用して、口腔軟膏、太陽ケアと太陽の製品した後、ハンド&ボディローション、ヘアエアコン、ヘアスタイリング&スカルプティング製品、顔面の補湿剤、ひげそり/脱毛の準備、バスオイル、 rubs & liniments 、軟膏は、まず援助クリーム、にきびの準備、外用鎮痛薬です。 Percentage to use: If you are using Aloe Vera Oil Extract in a product formulation primarily to have it appear on the label, then concerns about the percentage to use (say below 1%) are really immaterial.パーセンテージを使用する:アロエベラを使用している場合は、石油製品の定式化を抽出し、主にはラベルに表示されることを懸念しての割合を使用する(例えば以下の1 % )が実際に軽微です。 However, if you want the product to perform better because of the presence of the Aloe Vera Oil Extract, then try using 5% or more.しかし、この製品を実行する場合は良いが存在するために、アロエベラ油を抽出、入力し、 5 %以上を使用してみます。

Aloe Vera is a natural product which will darken with age.アロエベラは、加齢に伴って自然な製品が暗くします。 However, typically, the product may still be used.しかし、典型的には、製品に使われることがあります。 Protect from oxidation by storing at room temperature away from light.酸化さから保護するから光を室温で保存します。

Certification requirements of the International Aloe Science Council: the finished product must contain a minimum of 15% Aloe Vera.認定要件は、国際アロエ学術会議:完成品には、最低でも15 %必要があります。アロエベラです。

Storage: Store at or slightly below room temperature, away from light.ストレージ:ストアをわずかに下回るまたは室温を離れ光です。

INCI: Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil (and) Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract. inci :グリシン総社市(大豆)油(と)アロエ葉抽出物です。


Latin Name : Aloe Vera, Aloe Barbadensis Miller, Aloe SSP. ラテン名 :アロエベラ、アロエベラミラー、アロエSSPに渡します。

Alternative Name : Burn Plant, Medicine Plant 代替名 :熱傷植物、医学植物

Forms Available : powder, oil, gel, liquid, pulp, juice, freeze dried powder フォームのご利用 :粉末、油、ゲル、液体、パルプ、ジュース、凍結乾燥粉末

Aromatherapy & Health Uses : A wonderful burn treatment - apply the juice from the leaf directly to the burn. アロマセラピー&健康用途 :素晴らしいやけど治療-の葉からジュースを直接適用するにやけどをします。 Antibacterial, anti-inflammatory, antiseptic, decoagulant, emmollient. 抗菌、抗炎症、防腐剤、 decoagulant 、 emmollientです。

Other Uses : A protective house plant. 他の用途 :観葉植物を保護する。 It guards against evil influences and prevents household accidents.それに対して悪の影響を受けた警備員と家計の事故を防止します。 In Africa, the aloe is hung over houses and doors to bring good luck and drive away evil.アフリカでは、アロエがハング以上の家屋やドアをもたらす幸運と悪です。


[ Purchase Aloe Based Products ] [ 購入依頼アロエベースの製品 ]
-
[ Recipes ] [ レシピ ]

Posted in Aloe Vera Oil on Aug 3rd, 2007, 1:04 pm by michael に投稿されたアロエベラを2007年8月3日、 1:04 pm投稿者のマイケル

No comments yet.コメントはまだありません。 Be the first.が、最初のです。

Leave a reply残して返信

Close 閉じる
E-mail It電子メールのこと