Aloe Vera Powder Vegetable Oil アロエベラ粉末植物油


[ Purchase Aloe Based Products ] [ 購入依頼アロエベースの製品 ]
-
[ Recipes ] [ レシピ ]

Aloe Vera Freeze Dried Powder 40X (1 oz) Aloe vera is used in creams and lotions. アロエベラ凍結乾燥粉末40 × ( 1オンス)アロエベラクリームやローションが使用されています。 It’sa well known healing and soothing agent for damaged, dry skin. これはよく知られ、ヒーリングや鎮静剤を破損した場合、乾燥肌です。 It is soothing and healing for burns, skin irritations, and raw open wounds. これは癒されると治癒の火傷、皮膚の炎症を抑える、とRAWの深手を負った。 The 40x decolorized concentrate will save you on shipping costs vs. a liquid. 脱色の40倍に集中して配送コストが保存さ対液体です。 It’s formulated for you to mix whatever amount you need at one time (always mix it right before using, it shouldn’t be prepared in advance). それを混ぜるの策定をどのようにする必要があります。金額を一度に(常にミックスを使用して右側の前に、事前に用意されてはならない) 。 Simply mix 1 part aloe vera gel powder to 39 parts distilled water (this will not produce a gel, but a totally liquid product). アロエベラゲル単にミックス1部39の部分におしろいを蒸留水(このゲルを制作するが、しかし、完全に液体製品)です。 This product has a multitude of uses for cosmetics and toiletries. この商品には、多数の化粧品や化粧品の使用方法をします。 Color: White to light beige, will darken over time. 色:白を明るみにベージュ、時間の経過が暗くします。 INCI: Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice (and) Maltodextrin. inci :アロエベラの葉ジュース(と)マルトデキストリンです。 Maltodextrin allows for the powder to flow freely. マルトデキストリンにより、粉体の流れを自由にします。

Aloe アロエ

Latin Name : aloe vera, aloe barbadensis miller, aloe ssp. Alternative Name : burn plant, medicine plant ラテン名 :アロエベラ、アロエベラミラー、アロエSSPに渡します。 代替名 :熱傷植物、医学植物

Forms Available : powder, oil, gel, liquid, pulp, juice フォームのご利用 :粉末、油、ゲル、液体、パルプ、ジュース

Aloe - aloe vera, aloe barbadensis miller, aloe ssp.アロエ-アロエベラ、アロエベラミラー、アロエS SPに渡します。 - This plant has remarkable qualities. -この植物は顕著な資質です。 Two parts are used: the clear, gel-like central leaf pulp, and the yellow-green juice from the green part of the leaf. 2つの部分が使用され:クリア、ゲル状中央の葉パルプ、ジュースや黄緑色の葉からは緑の部分です。 The gel is used in creams to soothe, heal, and moisturize the skin, and in shampoos for dry, itchy scalps.ゲルが使用され、クリームを癒す、治る、と潤いを与える皮膚、およびドライシャンプーは、頭皮かゆみを伴う。 It cools the skin, protects it from airborne infections and fungi, and reduces scarring.それが冷える、皮膚、保護して空中浮遊真菌感染症と、瘢痕を低減します。 It speeds cell regeneration, and so treats radiation burns, coral wounds, and dermatitis.それ細胞の再生速度などが扱わ放射線火傷、サンゴの傷、および皮膚炎です。 It can be scraped from split leaves for first aid treatment of small burns, cuts, chapped skin, sunburn, eczema and Poison Ivy rash.分割の葉からスクレイプことが応急治療のための小さな火傷、切り傷、あかぎれ、日焼け、湿疹、発疹毒ツタです。 Compounds in the leaf juice are added to sunscreens from protection against UV rays and have shown anticancer activity.化合物の葉をジュースが追加されました。 sunscreens紫外線から保護すると抗腫瘍活性を示しています。
Aromatherapy & Health Uses : A wonderful burn treatment - apply the juice from the leaf directly to the burn. アロマセラピー&健康用途 :素晴らしいやけど治療-の葉からジュースを直接適用するにやけどをします。 Antibacterial, anti-inflammatory, antiseptic, decoagulant, emmollient. 抗菌、抗炎症、防腐剤、 decoagulant 、 emmollientです。
Other Uses : A protective house plant. 他の用途 :観葉植物を保護する。 It guards against evil influences and prevents household accidents. それに対して悪の影響を受けた警備員と家計の事故を防止します。 In Africa, the aloe is hung over houses and doors to bring good luck and drive away evil. アフリカでは、アロエがハング以上の家屋やドアをもたらす幸運と悪です。

Posted in Aloe Vera Powder on Aug 3rd, 2007, 12:53 pm by michael に投稿されたアロエベラ粉末を2007年8月3日、 12:53 pm投稿者のマイケル

No comments yet.コメントはまだありません。 Be the first.が、最初のです。

Leave a reply残して返信