Avocado Oil アボカド油
Avocado Oil, Persea Smericana, Persea Gratissima, nourishes and restores dry, dehydrated, and mature skin. アボカド油、ワニナシSmericana 、ワニナシGratissima 、栄養とリストア、脱水、乾燥肌や成熟した。 It is a rich, heavy oil that is best blended with other carrier oils. これは最高の他のキャリアオイルをブレンドされている豊富な、重質油です。 Skin problems, especially eczema and psoriasis, respond to its high content of vitamins A and E. Avocado Oil is added to carrier oils, in a 10%-20% dilution, as an aid to skin moisturizing. 皮膚の問題、特に湿疹や乾癬、ビタミンの高いコンテンツをAとE.アボカドオイルをキャリアオイルには、 10 % -20 % 希釈では、肌の保湿として追加されます対応するための援助。 This is a highly therapeutic oil which is rich in vitamins A, B1, B2, vitamins D and E, protein, pantothenic acid, and fatty acids. これは、ビタミン剤で、はB1 、 B2 、ビタミンDおよびE 、蛋白質、パントテン酸、脂肪酸は、非常に豊かな治療油です。 May be used as a massage oil at approximately 10% dilution. 5月は、 マッサージオイルとして約10 %希釈で使用される。 It is a nice oil to use in soap because it has a high percentage of unsaponifiables. ため、不けん化物の占める割合が高いのはせっけんを使用するには素敵なオイルされています。
Should be kept in a cool place or refrigerated.涼しい場所、または冷蔵で保持されるべきです。
Excellent shelf life.素晴らしい棚の人生。
SAP value: 187.5.値のSAP : 187.5 。
INCI: Persea Gratissima. INCI :ワニナシGratissima 。
| |
| Latin Name : Persea Americana, Persea Gratissima ラテン語名 :アボカド、ワニナシGratissima Forms Available : oil フォームを使用可能 :油 Aromatherapy & Health Uses : Avocado oil nourishes and restores dry, dehydrated, and mature skin. アロマセラピーと健康用途 :アボカド油の栄養とリストアの乾燥、脱水、成熟した肌に仕上げます。 It is a rich, heavy oil that is best blended with other carrier oils.これは最高の他のキャリアオイルをブレンドされている豊富な、重質油です。 [ Purchase Avocado Oil Based Products ] [ 購入アボカド石油製品ベース] - [ Recipes ] [ レシピ ] | |























