Coconut Oil ココナッツ油

Coconut Oil - Cocos Nucifera - is obtained from copra, the dried “meat” of coconut. ココナッツ油-ココスn ucifera-が得られるからコプラは、乾燥した"肉"のココナッツです。 Distillers separate the copra from the hull of the coconut. 船体から分離する蒸留コプラ、ココナッツです。 It is dried, crushed, and then pressed to remove the oil. これは乾燥、破砕、と入力し、油を削除するに押された。 This coconut becomes liquid at 76 degrees. このココナッツの液体を76度になる。 When cold it becomes solid or semi-solid. 寒さになるときに固体または半固体です。

Coconut Oil is sometimes called Coconut Butter.ヤシ油はココナッツバターとも呼ばれる。 Both are the same thing.両方とも同じものです。

Coconut Oil has a thick texture with no taste and no odor.ココナッツ油には、濃い味とのにおいのないテクスチャです。 Can be purchased fractionated, organic, virgin, fragrance, or flavored.をご購入分画された、有機、バージン、香りか、または風味です。

The right percentage of Coconut Oil in cosmetics is moisturizing.ココナッツ油の右側に占める割合は、保湿化粧品です。 However, too much Coconut Oil can be drying.しかし、ココナッツ油過ぎる乾燥できる。

Coconut Oil contains beneficial Lauric Acid.ラウリン酸有益なココナッツ油が含まれています。 Lauric Acid which may be of particular benefit for immune-suppressed individuals.ラウリン酸される可能性の特定の個人の利益の免疫抑制します。

More heat stable than other plant based oils, Coconut Oil does not create trans fatty acids when cooked at higher temperatures.他の熱安定性よりも他の植物ベースのオイル、ココナッツ油トランス脂肪酸は作成されません気温が高いときに調理します。 Use for all higher heat applications, including stir frying - Maximum temperature of 375F or 190C.高い熱のすべてのアプリケーションを使用するなど、かき混ぜる揚げる-最大温度3 75fまたは1 90cです。

Excellent for baking.素晴らしいを焼き付けています。 Can be substituted for butter in most recipes.バターの代わりにできる大抵のレシピで代替します。

Use in blender drinks to add fuel and energy in the morning.ブレンダーに飲み物を使用する燃料エネルギーは、午前中に追加します。

Coconut Oil’s saturated nature resists rancidity and makes a very hard soap, while at the same time producing a fluffy lather.ココナッツ油の飽和自然の抵抗嫌なにおいやせっけんには非常に難しいし、それと同時に、ふわふわの泡生産します。 Soapmakers usually combine Coconut Oil with Olive Oil, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, or Castor Oil for an all-vegetable soap.ココナッツ油を組み合わせて、通常soapmakersオリーブオイル、パーム油、パーム核油か、またはすべての植物のヒマシ油せっけんです。 Some soapmakers use between 20% and 30% of a soap batch as Coconut Oil.いくつかのsoapmakersの間に20 %と30 %を使用するバッチとしてココナッツ油せっけんです。

SAP value: 268.0. SAPの値: 268.0します。

INCI: Cocos Nucifera inci :ココスnucifera


Latin Name : Cocos Nucifera ラテン名 :ココスnucifera

Forms Available : oil (fractionated, virgin, organic, flavored, fragrance) フォームのご利用 :油(分画された、バージン、有機、風味、香り)

Aromatherapy & Health Uses : Thick texture with no taste and no odor. アロマセラピー&健康用途 :厚さの味とにおいのないテクスチャです。 The right percentage in cosmetics is moisturizing; however, too much can be drying.右側の割合では、保湿化粧品;しかし、乾燥が過ぎる。 Contains beneficial Lauric Acid which may be of particular benefit for immune-suppressed individuals.ラウリン酸が含まれ有益なメリットがありますが、特定の個人を免疫抑制します。 More heat stable than other plant based oils.他の熱安定性よりも他の植物油をベースです。 Does not create trans fatty acids when cooked at higher temperatures so use for all higher heat applications, including stir frying - Maximum temperature of 375F or 190C.トランス脂肪酸は作成されません調理時の気温が高いので高い熱のすべてのアプリケーションを使用するなど、かき混ぜる揚げる-最大温度3 75fまたは1 90cです。 Excellent for baking.素晴らしいを焼き付けています。 Substitute for butter in most recipes.バターの代用品大抵のレシピで代替します。 Use in blender drinks to add fuel and energy.飲み物を追加するブレンダー使用する燃料エネルギーです。 Resists rancidity and makes a very hard soap, while at the same time producing a fluffy lather.抵抗嫌なにおいやせっけんには非常に難しいし、それと同時に、ふわふわの泡生産します。 Soapmakers usually combine Coconut Oil with Olive Oil, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, or Castor Oil for an all-vegetable soap.ココナッツ油を組み合わせて、通常soapmakersオリーブオイル、パーム油、パーム核油か、またはすべての植物のヒマシ油せっけんです。


[ Purchase Coconut Oil Based Products ] [ 購入依頼ココナッツ油ベースの製品 ]
-
[ Recipes ] [ レシピ ]

Posted in Coconut on Aug 3rd, 2007, 8:57 pm by michael に投稿されたココナツを2007年8月3日、午後8時57分マイケル

No comments yet.コメントはまだありません。 Be the first.が、最初のです。

Leave a reply残して返信