Wheat Germ Oil 밀 배아 오일

Wheat Germ Oil (Triticum Vulgare) is a thick, sticky, viscous liquid that is orange/yellow in color. 밀 배아 오일 (triticum vulgare)가 두껍고, 스티커, 점성 액체가 오렌지색 / 노란색으로 색깔합니다. The color may vary from batch to batch. 일괄 처리를 일괄 처리의 색상 다를 수있습니다.
It is very rich in vitamins A, D, and E which is a natural antioxidant. 그것은 매우 풍부한 비타민 a, 디, 전자 이것은 자연적인 항산화합니다.
Wheat Germ Oil is an unrefined oil and as such, some find […] 밀 배아 오일은 석유와 같은 비정제, 일부 검색 […]

Read the full article... 전체 기사를 읽고
Posted in Wheat Germ on Aug 4th, 2007, 12:43 pm by michael 에 게시된 밀 배아를 2007년 8월 4일, 오후 12시 43분하여 마이클

Safflower Oil 잇꽃 기름

Safflower Oil (High Oleic) Carthamus tinctorius Flos., Mexico (Synonyms are American saffron, false saffron, bastard saffron, and dyers’ saffron). 잇꽃 오일 (높음 올레) carthamus tinctorius 치실합니다., 멕시코 (동의어는 미국의 사프란, 허위 사프란, 잇꽃, 그리고 염색 '사프란).
Safflower oil is an unsaturated oil which is pale to rusty yellow in color with a makeup similar to that of sunflower oil. 잇꽃 오일은 불포화 기름이 옅은 색상을 노란색으로 러스티의 해바라기 오일로 화장을 유사하게합니다.
The oil is cold pressed from the seeds. 원유는 감기의 씨앗을 누르면합니다. The odor is bland. 그 냄새를 무미합니다.
The natural […] 의 자연 […]

Read the full article... 전체 기사를 읽고
Posted in Safflower on Aug 4th, 2007, 12:25 pm by michael 에 게시된 잇꽃에서 2007년 8월 4일, 오후 12시 25분하여 마이클

Rice Bran Oil 밀기울 석유

Rice Bran Oil (INCI: Oryza Sativa). 밀기울 오일 (inci : 오리자) sativa). Rice Bran Oil is rich in vitamin E complex, tocopherols and tocotrienols, a unique antioxidant known as gamma oryzanol, high quantities of phytosterols, polyphenols, and squalene. 밀기울 오일은 풍부한 비타민 이메일 복잡한 tocopherols, tocotrienols, 독특한 항산화 알려진 감마 oryzanol, 높은 양의 phytosterols, 비닐, 그리고 스쿠알렌합니다.
Rice Bran Oil has a very good shelf life compared to other vegetable oils because of it’s antioxidants. 밀기울 오일은 아주 좋은 쌀을 다른 야채에 비해 수명 방지제 때문에 오일합니다.
Due to […] '를 […]

Read the full article... 전체 기사를 읽고
Posted in Rice Bran on Aug 4th, 2007, 12:21 pm by michael 에 게시된 밀기울을 2007년 8월 4일, 오후 12시 21분하여 마이클

Palm Oil 팜 오일

Palm Oil contains an equal proportion of unsaturated acids, containing about 40% oleic acids (monounsaturated), 44% palmitic acids and oleic acids, which are also the major fatty acids produced by the body. 팜 오일에는 동일한 비율의 불포화 산을 함유 약 40 % 올레 산 (monounsaturated), 44 % 팔미틴산 산 및 올레 산,이 또한 신체의 주요 지방산으로 만들어집니다. A natural source of Vitamin E, the tocopherols and tocotrienols, Palm Oil is also a very rich source of beta-carotene which is […] 천연 소스의 비타민 이메일, tocopherols, tocotrienols, 야자 기름은 또한 베타 - 카로틴이 매우 풍부 원천은 […]

Read the full article... 전체 기사를 읽고
Posted in Palm on Aug 3rd, 2007, 10:50 pm by michael 에 게시된 손바닥에 2007년 8월 3일, 오후 10시 50분하여 마이클

Olive Oil 올리브 기름

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Olea Europaea, is extracted from olives by mechanical or other methods, typically utilizing pressure, which do not modify the basic properties of the olive. 엑스트라 버진 올리브 오일, olea europaea은 올리브에서 추출한 기계식 또는 다른 방법으로, 일반적으로 사용 압력, 어느의 기본적인 속성을 수정하지 마십시오 올리브합니다. The result is a completely natural product which maintains the taste plus chemical and biological characteristics of the olive. 그 결과는 완전히 자연적인 제품의 유지 관리의 맛을 더하기 화학 및 생물 학적 특성을 올리브합니다.
Once the oil has been extracted […] 석유는 압축을 푼 후 […]

Read the full article... 전체 기사를 읽고
Posted in Olive on Aug 3rd, 2007, 10:41 pm by michael 에 게시된 올리브를 2007년 8월 3일, 오후 10시 41분하여 마이클

Next Page » 다음 페이지»

Close 닫기
E-mail It 이메일 - 우편으로