Evening Primrose Oil 저녁 앵초 기름
Evening Primrose Oil (Oenothera Biennis) is a pale yellow oil with a pleasant, light, and nutty taste. 저녁 앵초 오일 (달맞이꽃 biennis)는 옅은 노란색 오일로 쾌적, 빛, 그리고 열매가 많은 맛. Solvents are not used in its extraction. 용제 추출에 사용되지 않습니다. The healing action of Evening Primrose Oil results from its high content of gamma linolenic acid (10% GLA), an essential fatty acid that is vital to cell and body functions but is not produced by the body itself. 저녁 앵초의 치료 작용의 콘텐츠 높은 결과를 오일 감마 리놀렌산 (10 % gla),의 필수 지방산은 세포와 신체에 중요한 기능을하지만 그 자체가 몸에으로 만들어집니다. The odor is light, typical of Evening Primrose Oil. 그 냄새는 빛, 전형적인 저녁 앵초 기름합니다. The color may vary based on growing conditions and batch. 의 색상 재배 조건과 배치에 따라 다를 수있습니다.
Extremely helpful in treating menstrual and pre-menstrual problems, eczema and psoriasis, dry skin, allergic skin problems. 월경을 사전에 많은 도움이 극도로 치료 - 월경 문제, 습진, 건선, 건조한 피부, 알레르기 피부 문제가있습니다.
Add up to 10% of the carrier oil for massage and to any creams and lotions. 장바구니 최대 10 %의 캐리어 오일 마사지 크림과 로션을 어떠한합니다.
It goes rancid quickly and should be stored in a cool place or refrigerated. 그것이 악취를 신속하고 멋진 장소 또는 냉장 보관해야합니다.
In soapmaking, a little goes a long way; add 1-2/3 tablespoons per 5 lbs. 이 soapmaking, 작은가 먼길을; 장바구니 1-2/3 스푼 1 5파운드합니다. of soap just before adding the essential oils. 에센셜 오일을 추가하여 바로 전에 비누합니다.
In lotions/creams use 2%-5%. 이 로션 / 크림 2 % -5 %를 사용합니다.
SAP value: 191.0. 수액 값 : 191.0합니다.
INCI: Oenothera Biennis inci : 달맞이꽃 biennis
| |
Latin Name : Oenothera Biennis 라틴어 이름 : 달맞이꽃 biennis Forms Available : oil 양식이없습니다 : 석유 Aromatherapy & Health Uses : Extremely helpful in treating menstrual and pre-menstrual problems, eczema and psoriasis, and allergic skin problems. 아로마 테라피 및 건강을 사용 : 생리 및 치료에 도움이 극도로 사전 - 월경 문제, 습진, 건선, 그리고 알레르 기성 피부 문제가있습니다. Add up to 10% of the carrier oil for massage and to any creams and lotions. 장바구니 최대 10 %의 캐리어 오일 마사지 크림과 로션을 어떠한합니다. [ Purchase Evening Primrose Based Products ] [구입 저녁 앵초 기반 제품] - [ Recipes ] [요리법]
| |

























