Aloe Vera Oil 알로에 베라 오일
Aloe - Aloe Vera, Aloe Barbadensis Miller, Aloe SSP. 알로에 - 알로에 베라, 알로에 베라 밀러, 알로에 제외합니다.
This plant has remarkable qualities. 이 공장은 뛰어난 자질합니다. Two parts of the plant are used: the clear, gel-like central leaf pulp and the yellow-green juice from the green part of the leaf. 두 부분으로의 공장가 사용됩니다 : 맑은, 젤 - 같은 중앙 잎 펄프의 녹색에서 노란색 - 녹색 주스의 일부 잎. The gel is used in creams to soothe, heal, and moisturize the skin; as well as in shampoos for dry, itchy scalps. 달래에 사용됩니다 크림, 젤, 치료, 그리고 피부에 보습;뿐만 아니라 샴푸에 대한이 건조하고, 가렵고 두피를합니다. The gel cools the skin, protects it from airborne infections and fungi, and reduces scarring. 냉각, 젤 피부에 공기를 통해서 감염에서 보호 및 균류, 그리고 상처로 줄어 듭니다. As well, the gel speeds cell regeneration and that quality makes it ideal for treating radiation burns, coral wounds, and dermatitis. 도, 세포 재생 속도를 젤과 방사선 치료는 화상의 품질이 그것에 이상적입니다 산호, 상처, 그리고 피부염합니다. It can be scraped from the split leaves for first aid treatment of small burns, cuts, chapped skin, sunburn, eczema, or Poison Ivy rash. 분할 수있습니다 얻고에서 응급 치료를 위해 잎의 작은 화상, 창상, 균열 피부, 무두 질, 습진, 또는 독이 아이비 발진합니다. Compounds in the leaf juice are added to sunscreens from protection against UV rays and have shown anticancer activity. 화합물의 잎 주스를 추가하려면 자외선에 대한 보호 선스크린의에서 활동하고 말뚝을 보이고있습니다.
Aloe Vera Gel, Decolorized 1X, from concentrate is a colorless liquid (not a gel!!) which is a highly refined grade of Aloe Vera Gel for use in cosmetics, toiletries and OTC pharmaceuticals. 알로에 베라 젤, decolorized 1x부터 집중은 무색 액체 (젤 아니에요!)을는 고도의 정제에 사용하기 위해 등급의 알로에 베라 젤 화장품, 세면 용품, 대중 약품합니다. The process begins with freshly harvested leaves of the Aloe Vera Barbadensis Miller variety of Aloe. 잎 수확하는 과정을 새롭게 시작하는 밀러가 다양한 알로에 베라 알로에 베라합니다. The inner gel (filet) is carefully removed to minimized disruption of the Aloin layer. 의 내부 젤 (필렛)은 신중하게 제거 aloin 계층의 혼란을 최소화합니다. The gel is then further processed to remove the pulp and fiber. 그런 다음 추가 처리, 젤 펄프, 섬유질을 제거합니다. The resultant extraction is then pasteurized and preserved to maintain its efficacy. 추출 결과는 다음과 살균 효과를 유지하기 위해 보존합니다. That extraction is then “decolorized” through a special proprietary process to remove the color bodies and reduce odor to ensure color stability and to minimize Aloe’s inherent pungency. 이 추출은 다음 "decolorized"의 색깔을 제거하는 과정을 통해 독자적인 특수 기관을 줄일 수 있도록 냄새 알로에의 고유의 색 안정성과 자극을 최소화하고자 노력하고있습니다. It is already diluted 1 to 1 in distilled water. 그것은 이미 증류수에 희석 1-1. Some uses: Sun care and after sun products, hand & body lotions, skin cleansers, hair conditioners, anti-drandruff shampoos, facial moisturizers, shaving & depilatory preparations, bath oils, rubs & liniments, ointments, first aid creams, anti-acne preparations, topical analgesics. 일부 사용 : 썬 케어 및 이후 썬 제품, 핸드 & 바디 로션, 피부 세척제, 헤어 컨디셔너, 안티 - drandruff 샴푸, 얼굴의 보습제, 면도 & 탈모 준비, 목욕 오일, 티 & liniments, 연고, 응급 처치 크림, 안티 - 여드름 준비 국소 진통제합니다.
Aloe Vera Oil Extract: Aloe Vera Oil Extract may be used in most oil based products or used in the oil phase of formulations for cosmetics, toiletries, or OTC pharmaceutical preparations. 기름을 추출 알로에 베라 : 알로에 베라 오일을 추출 사용할 수있습니다에서 사용되는 대부분의 석유 기반 제품 또는 석유 단계에 대한 공식 화장품, 세면 용품, 또는 대중 약품 준비를합니다. It may also be used for internal or oral applications. 그것 내부 또는 구두 응용 프로그램을 사용할 수있습니다. Some uses include lip balms & lipsticks, oral ointments, sun care and after sun products, hand & body lotions, hair conditioners, hair styling & sculpting products, facial moisturizers, shaving/depilatory preparations, bath oils, rubs & liniments, ointments, first aid creams, anti-acne preparations, topical analgesics. 일부 포함 입술을 사용 balms & 립스틱, 구두 연고, 태양 케어 및 이후 썬 제품, 핸드 & 바디 로션, 스킨, 헤어 컨디셔너, 헤어 스타일링 & 조각 제품, 안면 보습제, 면도 / 탈모 준비, 목욕 오일, 티 & liniments, 연고, 첫째 원조 크림, 안티 - 여드름을 준비 국소 진통제합니다. Percentage to use: If you are using Aloe Vera Oil Extract in a product formulation primarily to have it appear on the label, then concerns about the percentage to use (say below 1%) are really immaterial. 백분율을 사용 : 알로에 베라를 사용하는 경우 제품에 기름을 추출 그것을 가지고있는가 레이블에 나타납니다 책정 주로 다음의 비율에 대한 우려를 사용 (예 : 아래에 1 %)이 정말 중요하지 않다. However, if you want the product to perform better because of the presence of the Aloe Vera Oil Extract, then try using 5% or more. 그러나, 더 나은 실적을 원한다면이 제품으로 알로에 베라 때문에 기름의 존재를 추출, 그럼 5 % 이상의 사용해보십시오.
Aloe Vera is a natural product which will darken with age. 알로에 베라 제품은 자연을 잠식은 나이가 들면로되어있습니다. However, typically, the product may still be used. 그러나, 일반적으로,이 제품 사용 할 수있습니다. Protect from oxidation by storing at room temperature away from light. 산화로부터 보호하여 실온에서 떨어져 빛을 저장합니다.
Certification requirements of the International Aloe Science Council: the finished product must contain a minimum of 15% Aloe Vera. 인증 요건의 국제 알로에 과학위원회 : 완성된 상품을 최소 15 % 알로에 베라가 포함되어야합니다.
Storage: Store at or slightly below room temperature, away from light. 저장 용량 : 스토어 또는 아래에 실내 온도를 다소 멀리 떨어져 빛합니다.
INCI: Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil (and) Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract. inci : 글리신 간장 (간장) 오일 (과) 알로에 잎을 추출합니다.
| |
Latin Name : Aloe Vera, Aloe Barbadensis Miller, Aloe SSP. 라틴어 이름 : 알로에 베라, 알로에 베라 밀러, 알로에 제외합니다. Alternative Name : Burn Plant, Medicine Plant 다른 이름 : 화상 공장, 의약품 공장 Forms Available : powder, oil, gel, liquid, pulp, juice, freeze dried powder 양식이없습니다 : 파우더, 기름, 젤, 액체, 펄프, 쥬스, 동결 건조 분말 Aromatherapy & Health Uses : A wonderful burn treatment - apply the juice from the leaf directly to the burn. 아로마 테라피 및 건강을 사용 : 훌륭한 화상 치료 - 잎 직접적으로 주스를 적용합니다 레코딩합니다. Antibacterial, anti-inflammatory, antiseptic, decoagulant, emmollient. 항균, 안티 - 염증, 살균, decoagulant, emmollient합니다. Other Uses : A protective house plant. 다른 용도 : 주택 식물 보호합니다. It guards against evil influences and prevents household accidents. 그것의 영향을 악에 대항 경비원 가계 사고를 방지합니다. In Africa, the aloe is hung over houses and doors to bring good luck and drive away evil. 아프리카에서, 알로에은 취기가 주택과 행운을 빕니다 및 드라이브 문호를 데리고 멀리 악을합니다. [ Purchase Aloe Based Products ] [구입 알로에 기반 제품] - [ Recipes ] [요리법] | |























