Coconut Oil, Virgin Kokosolie, Virgin
This is how Coconut Oil really and truly smells! Dit is hoe Coconut Oil echt en ruikt echt! When you take a whiff of this virgin, pure oil you will be mentally transported to a Caribbean or a South Pacific island. Als u er een vleugje van dit ongerepte, pure olie wordt u mentaal vervoerd naar een Caribisch gebied of een Zuid-eiland in de Stille Oceaan.
Virgin Coconut Oil is processed by technology developed in Japan using a centrifuge and gravity. Virgin Coconut Oil is verwerkt door de technologie ontwikkeld in Japan met behulp van een centrifuge en zwaartekracht. The coconut is harvested and the coconut milk is extracted by centrifuge with a density separator. De kokosnoot wordt geoogst en de kokosmelk is gewonnen door centrifuge met een dichtheid separator.
Virgin Coconut Oil comes directly from the Fiji islands and is pure. Virgin Coconut Oil komt rechtstreeks van de Fiji eilanden en is puur.
When solid, it is white. Wanneer solide, is wit. When liquid, it is colorless. Wanneer de vloeistof, het is kleurloos. It has the most intoxicating coconut fragrance ……. Het is de meest bedwelmende geur van kokosmelk……. its texture is soft-solid with a creamy texture while at room temperature. de textuur is zacht-stevig, met een romige textuur, terwijl bij kamertemperatuur.
Use straight on the skin, as lip balm, to blend with other fixed oils and essential oils, or in creams and lotions. Gebruik direct op de huid, als lippenbalsem, te mengen met andere vaste oliën en essentiële oliën, of in crèmes en lotions.
For those who like to tan without any protection, this is it! Voor degenen die willen tan zonder enige bescherming, dit is het!
Use as a sexual lubricant or as an all over body oil. Gebruik als een seksuele smeermiddelen of als een heel lichaam olie.
Massage into the hair for a truly moisturizing treatment prior to shampooing. Massage in de haren om een echte hydraterende behandeling voor een shampooing.
Use your imagination! Gebruik je fantasie!
SAP value: 0.194. SAP-waarde: 0,194.
![]() | |
Latin Name : Cocos Nucifera Latijnse naam: Cocos Nucifera Forms Available : oil Formulieren ter beschikking: olie Aromatherapy & Health Uses : See Coconut Oil . Aromatherapie & Gezondheid Gebruikt: Zie Coconut Oil. Use straight on the skin, as lip balm, to blend with other fixed oils and essential oils, or in creams and lotions. Gebruik direct op de huid, als lippenbalsem, te mengen met andere vaste oliën en essentiële oliën, of in crèmes en lotions. For those who like to tan without any protection, this is it! Voor degenen die willen tan zonder enige bescherming, dit is het! Use as a sexual lubricant or as an all over body oil. Gebruik als een seksuele smeermiddelen of als een heel lichaam olie. Massage into the hair for a truly moisturizing treatment prior to shampooing. Massage in de haren om een echte hydraterende behandeling voor een shampooing. [ Purchase Coconut Oil Based Products ] [Aankoop kokosolie gebaseerde producten] - -- [ Recipes ] [Recepten] | |























