Rice Bran Oil Rice Bran Oil

Rice Bran Oil (INCI: Oryza Sativa). Rice Bran Oil (INCI: Oryza Sativa). Rice Bran Oil is rich in vitamin E complex, tocopherols and tocotrienols, a unique antioxidant known as gamma oryzanol, high quantities of phytosterols, polyphenols, and squalene. Rice Bran Oil er rikt på vitamin E komplekse, tocopherols og tocotrienols, en unik antioxidant kjent som gamma oryzanol, høye mengder phytosterols, polyfenoler, og squalene.
Rice Bran Oil has a very good shelf life compared to other vegetable oils because of it’s antioxidants. Rice Bran Oil har et meget godt sokkel livet sammenlignet med andre vegetabilske oljer på grunn av det er antioksidanter.
Due to […] På grunn av [...]

Read the full article... Les hele artikkelen ...
Posted in Rice Bran on Aug 4th, 2007, 12:21 pm by michael Posted in Rice Bran Aug 4de, 2007 12:21 pm av Michael

Close Lukke
E-mail It E-post Det