Avocado Oil 鳄梨油
Avocado Oil, Persea Smericana, Persea Gratissima, nourishes and restores dry, dehydrated, and mature skin. 鳄梨油, persea smericana , persea gratissima ,滋养和恢复干燥,脱水,和成熟的皮肤。 It is a rich, heavy oil that is best blended with other carrier oils. 这是一个丰富,重油,认为这是最混纺与其他承运人的油。 Skin problems, especially eczema and psoriasis, respond to its high content of vitamins A and E. Avocado Oil is added to carrier oils, in a 10%-20% dilution, as an aid to skin moisturizing. 皮肤问题,尤其是湿疹和牛皮癣,回应其高含量的维他命A , E鳄梨油添加到承运人油,在10 % -20 %稀释,作为援助的皮肤保湿。 This is a highly therapeutic oil which is rich in vitamins A, B1, B2, vitamins D and E, protein, pantothenic acid, and fatty acids. 这是一个非常治疗的石油是丰富的维他命 A , 中, B1 , B2的,维生素D和 E ,蛋白质,泛酸,和不饱和脂肪酸。 May be used as a massage oil at approximately 10% dilution. 可能被用来作为按摩油约10 %稀释。 It is a nice oil to use in soap because it has a high percentage of unsaponifiables. 这是一个很好的石油使用的肥皂,因为它有一个高比例的不皂化物。
Should be kept in a cool place or refrigerated.应贮存在阴凉的地方或冷藏。
Excellent shelf life.良好的货架寿命。
SAP value: 187.5. SAP的价值: 187.5 。
INCI: Persea Gratissima. inci : persea gratissima 。
| |
| Latin Name : Persea Americana, Persea Gratissima 拉丁美洲名称 : persea美洲, persea gratissima Forms Available : oil 提供的表格 :石油 Aromatherapy & Health Uses : Avocado oil nourishes and restores dry, dehydrated, and mature skin. 芳香疗法及健康用途 :鳄梨油滋养和恢复干燥,脱水,和成熟的皮肤。 It is a rich, heavy oil that is best blended with other carrier oils.这是一个丰富,重油,认为这是最混纺与其他承运人的油。 [ Purchase Avocado Oil Based Products ] [ 购买鳄梨油为基础的产品 ] - [ Recipes ] [ 食谱 ] | |























