Coconut Oil, Virgin 椰子油,维尔京
This is how Coconut Oil really and truly smells! 这是怎样的椰子油真的,真正的味道! When you take a whiff of this virgin, pure oil you will be mentally transported to a Caribbean or a South Pacific island. 当您采取whiff本属维尔京,纯油,你会弱智运送到加勒比,或南太平洋岛国。
Virgin Coconut Oil is processed by technology developed in Japan using a centrifuge and gravity. 美属维尔京椰子油是处理技术的发展,在日本使用离心机和严重性。 The coconut is harvested and the coconut milk is extracted by centrifuge with a density separator.椰子是收获和椰奶提取离心机与密度分离。
Virgin Coconut Oil comes directly from the Fiji islands and is pure. 美属维尔京椰子油直接来自斐济群岛,是纯粹的。
When solid, it is white.当固体,它是白色。 When liquid, it is colorless.当液体,它是无色。 It has the most intoxicating coconut fragrance …….它有最陶醉的椰子香… … 。 its texture is soft-solid with a creamy texture while at room temperature.它的质地是软固体与奶油的纹理,而在室温下。
Use straight on the skin, as lip balm, to blend with other fixed oils and essential oils, or in creams and lotions.使用直对皮肤,唇膏,共混物与其他固定油和精油,或者在面霜和乳液。
For those who like to tan without any protection, this is it!对于那些想谁谭没有任何保障,这是它!
Use as a sexual lubricant or as an all over body oil.使用作为性润滑剂或作为所有超过身体的石油。
Massage into the hair for a truly moisturizing treatment prior to shampooing.按摩到头发为一个真正的保湿治疗之前,洗头。
Use your imagination!使用你的想象力!
SAP value: 0.194. SAP的价值: 0.194 。
![]() | |
Latin Name : Cocos Nucifera 拉丁美洲名称 :科科斯莲 Forms Available : oil 提供的表格 :石油 Aromatherapy & Health Uses : See Coconut Oil . 芳香疗法及健康用途 :见椰子油 。 Use straight on the skin, as lip balm, to blend with other fixed oils and essential oils, or in creams and lotions.使用直对皮肤,唇膏,共混物与其他固定油和精油,或者在面霜和乳液。 For those who like to tan without any protection, this is it!对于那些想谁谭没有任何保障,这是它! Use as a sexual lubricant or as an all over body oil.使用作为性润滑剂或作为所有超过身体的石油。 Massage into the hair for a truly moisturizing treatment prior to shampooing.按摩到头发为一个真正的保湿治疗之前,洗头。 [ Purchase Coconut Oil Based Products ] [ 购买椰子油为基础的产品 ] - [ Recipes ] [ 食谱 ] | |























